CONSEIL D’ADMINISTRATION

2019-2020


Manon Lanneville
Présidente
Ville de Varennes


175, rue Sainte-Anne
Varennes (Qc) J3X 1T5
T 450 652-9888, poste 3177
* membre exécutif

Jocelyn Gauthier
Vice-président
Ville de Montréal


555, rue Chabanel Ouest
Montreal (Qc) H2N 2H8
T 514 872-6022
* membre exécutif

Janique Letellier
Secrétaire-trésorier
Ville de Laval


4010, boul St-Martin Est
Laval (Qc) H7V 3Z4
T 450 662-4901
C 514 772-4503
* membre exécutif

Martin Gilbert
Directeur région 01
Bas–Saint-Laurent
Ville de Matane


230, avenue Saint-Jérôme
Matane (Qc) G4W 3A2
T 418 562-2333, poste 2070

Karine Gagné Plourde
Directrice région 02
Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean
Ville de Métabetchouan-Lac-à-la-Croix


87, rue Saint-André
Métabetchouan-Lac-à-la-Croix (Qc) G8G 1A1
T 418 349-2060, poste 2232

Martin Juneau
Directeur région 03
Capitale-Nationale
Service des loisirs communautaires de Valcartier

Édifice 516, C.P. 1000, Succ. Forces
Courcelette (Qc) G0A 4Z0
T 418 844-5000, poste 7690

Estelle Paulhus
Directrice région 04
Mauricie
Ville de La Tuque


375, rue St-Joseph
La Tuque (Qc) G9X 1L5
T 819 523-8200, poste 2701
C 819 676-6797

Linda Gagnon
Directrice région 05 
Estrie
Ville de Magog


95, rue Merry Nord
Magog (Qc) J1X 2E7
T 819 843-4412

Martin Savaria
Directeur région 06 
Montréal
Ville de Montréal


5650, rue D’Iberville, 2e étage
Montréal (Qc) H2G 2B3
T 514 872-9446

Caroline Séguin
Directrice région 07
Outaouais

Ville de Gatineau


C.P. 1970, Succ. HULL
Gatineau (Qc) J8X 3Y9
819 243-2345, poste 7412

Bernard Blais
Directeur région 08
Abitibi-Témiscamingue

Ville d’Amos


182, 1re rue est
Amos (Qc) J9T 2G1
T 819 732-6541

Noémie Gauthier
Directrice région 09 
Côte-Nord
Ville de Sept-Îles


500, avenue Jolliet
Sept-Îles (Qc) G4R 2B4
T 418 962-2525, poste 2942

Maxime Gauthier-Dubuc
Directeur région 10
Nord-du-Québec


500, Place Quevillon, C.P. 430
Level-sur-Quevillon (Qc) J0Y 1X0
418 755-4826, poste 215

Julie Loubert
Directrice région 11
Gaspésie-Iles-de-la-Madeleine


127, avenue Louisbourg
Bonaventure (Qc) G0C 1E0
418 534-2313, poste 231

André Lambert
Directeur région 12
Chaudière-Appalaches

Ville de  St-Joseph-de-Beauce


843. avenue du Palais
St-Joseph-de-Beauce (Qc) G0S 2V0
T 418 397-4358, poste 231

Sébastien Vallée
Directeur région 13
Laval

Ville de Laval


480, boulevard Armand-Frappier,
C.P. 422, succursale Saint-Martin
Laval (Qc) H7V 3Z4
T 450 978-6888, poste 4361

Natacha Drapeau
Directrice région 14
Lanaudière

Ville de Saint-Dona


490, rue Principale
Saint-Donat (Qc) J0R 2C0
T 819 424-2383, poste 231

Edith Proulx
Directrice région 15
Laurentides

Muncipalité de Piedmont


670, rue Principale
Piedmont (Qc) J0R 1K0
T 450 227-1888, poste 223

Daniel Marineau
Directeur région 16
Montérégie


240, rue Hertel
Beloeil (Qc) J3G 3N1
450 467-2835, poste 2129

Jonathan Guay
Directeur région 17 
Centre-du-Québec
Ville de Drummondville


300, rue Cockburn
Drummondville (Qc) J2C 4L6
T 819 478-6565